Zeitzeugen finden



Bundesland Stadt PLZ Vorname, Name
Sachsen Liebstadt 01825 Michael Schlosser
Sachsen Hohnstein 01848 Inge Naumann
Brandenburg Cottbus 03048 Siegmar Faust
Sachsen Leipzig 04109 Bodo Walther
Sachsen Leipzig 04179 Rolf Wiese
Sachsen Leipzig 04277 Rainer Schade
Sachsen Leipzig 04277 Daniela Döring
Sachsen Leipzig 04318 Thomas Renker
Sachsen-Anhalt Halle (Saale) 06116 Waltraud Thiele
Sachsen-Anhalt Naumburg 06618 Angelika Cholewa
Thüringen Gera 07548 Günther Rehbein
Thüringen Eisenberg 07607 Peter Herrmann
Thüringen Stadtroda 07646 Udo Scheer
Thüringen Jena 07743 Wolfgang Hinkeldey
Thüringen Jena 07745 Baldur Haase
Thüringen Ziegenrück 07924 Claus Irmscher
Thüringen Ziegenrück 07924 Gisela Rein
Sachsen Neumark 08496 Sabine Popp
Sachsen Plauen 08523 Alexander Müller
Sachsen Chemnitz 09114 Wolfgang Lötzsch
Sachsen Chemnitz 09130 Winfried Schildbach
Sachsen Chemnitz 09130 Veronika Brandt
Sachsen Thum 09419 Annemarie Krause
Berlin Berlin 10115 Thomas Raufeisen
Berlin Berlin 10115 Erhard Neubert
Berlin Berlin 10115 Andreas H. Apelt
Berlin Berlin 10115 Anne Hahn
Berlin Berlin 10117 Ulrich Schacht
Berlin Berlin 10117 Anette Detering
Berlin Berlin 10119 Harry Santos
Berlin Berlin 10119 Carlo Jordan
Berlin Berlin 10407 Stefan Lauter
Berlin Berlin 10435 Mario Röllig
Berlin Berlin 10553 Detlef Jablonski
Berlin Berlin 10555 Horst Jänichen
Berlin Berlin 10587 Hartmut Richter
Berlin Berlin 10713 Hans-Joachim Herbig
Berlin Berlin 10715 Peter Wulkau
Berlin Berlin 10761 Friedemann Körner
Berlin Berlin 10777 Werner Höpfner
Berlin Berlin 10781 Wolfgang Arndt
Berlin Berlin 10783 Silvia Ritter
Berlin Berlin 10823 Marina Prüfer
Berlin Berlin 10961 Detlef Matthes
Berlin Berlin 10997 Matthias Melster
Berlin Berlin 12043 Uta Franke
Berlin Berlin 12107 Edda Schönherz
Berlin Berlin 12109 Georgios Bakalios
Berlin Berlin 12159 Klaus Schulz-Ladegast
Berlin Berlin 12167 Friedhelm Reis
Berlin Berlin 12209 Michael Bradler
Berlin Berlin 12209 Renate Werwigk-Schneider
Berlin Berlin 12305 Anita Goßler
Berlin Berlin 12353 Monika Behrent
Berlin Berlin 12489 Heinz Steudel
Berlin Berlin 12681 Eike Christine Radewahn
Berlin Berlin 13057 Norbert Krebs
Berlin Berlin 13086 Hans-Jochen Scheidler
Berlin Berlin 13088 Kerstin Gueffroy
Berlin Berlin 13156 Hans-Jürgen Breitbarth
Berlin Berlin 13156 Karl-Heinz Richter
Berlin Berlin 13156 Udo Bartsch
Berlin Berlin 13187 Reinhard Fuhrmann
Berlin Berlin 13187 Vera Lengsfeld
Berlin Berlin 13189 Hansjürg Schößler
Berlin Berlin 13189 Mike Fröhnel
Berlin Berlin 13189 Klaus-Dieter Walter
Berlin Berlin 13359 Gisela Quasdorf
Berlin Berlin 13407 Monika Schneider
Berlin Berlin 13407 Birgit Krüger
Berlin Berlin 13465 Reinhard Spiller
Berlin Berlin 13595 Jorge Luis Garcia Vàzquez
Berlin Berlin 13595 Sigrid Grünewald
Berlin Berlin 13627 Rolf Kranz
Berlin Berlin 14050 Joachim Rudolph
Berlin Berlin 14057 Catharina Mäge
Berlin Berlin 14057 Tatjana Sterneberg
Berlin Berlin 14057 Dieter von Wichmann
Berlin Berlin 14057 Angelika Margull
Berlin Berlin 14109 Helga Müller
Berlin Berlin 14109 Torsten Rupnow
Berlin Berlin 14129 Dieter Drewitz
Berlin Berlin 14163 Martin Ahrends
Berlin Berlin 14169 Hans Schulze
Brandenburg Potsdam 14467 Florian Engels
Brandenburg Fichtenwalde 14547 Lothar Griebel
Brandenburg Kloster Lehnin 14797 Andreas Kuhnert
Brandenburg Fürstenwalde 15517 Erika Wohlers
Brandenburg Zossen 15806 Gilbert Furian
Brandenburg Bernau 16321 Lutz Hildebrandt
Brandenburg Hohen Neuendorf 16540 Andreas Mehlstäubl
Brandenburg Schildow 16552 Thomas Drescher
Brandenburg Oberkrämer 16727 Hannelore Kleinschmid
Brandenburg Zehndenick 16792 Manfred Matthies
Brandenburg Freyenstein 16918 Arno Drefke
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rambow 17194 Eckart Hübener
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rostock 18055 May-Britt Krüger
Hamburg Hamburg 20354 Karsten Dümmel
Niedersachsen Winsen 21423 Evelyn Zupke
Hamburg Hamburg 22149 Angelika Rosenberg
Hamburg Hamburg 22303 Peter Drauschke
Hamburg Hamburg 22303 Andreas Thieme
Hamburg Hamburg 22337 Joachim Matthes
Hamburg Hamburg 22419 Jörn-Ulrich Brödel
Schleswig-Holstein Lübeck 23617 Martina und Rüdiger Schmidt
Schleswig-Holstein Kiel 24159 Hans-Joachim Gutschmidt
Schleswig-Holstein Heide 25746 Horst Hertel
Schleswig-Holstein Lehe 25774 Werner Henning
Schleswig-Holstein Sankt Peter-Ording 25826 Hans-Jürgen Philipp
Schleswig-Holstein Nebel 25946 Tim Eisenlohr
Niedersachsen Ostrhauderfehn 26842 Jana Jürß
Bremen Bremen 28327 Ullrich Findeklee
Niedersachsen Hannover 30559 Ralf Wolfensteller
Nordrhein-Westfalen Bünde 32257 Hanna Lübeck
Nordrhein-Westfalen Gütersloh 33335 Bernd Pieper
Hessen Baunatal 34225 Hartmut Wolters
Hessen Ahnertal 34292 Richard Baier
Hessen Bad Arolsen 34454 Ernst Hubert von Michaelis
Hessen Wabern 34590 Michael Meinicke
Hessen Biebertal 35444 Dieter Voigt
Hessen Bad Sooden-Allendorf 37242 Wolfgang Ruske
Niedersachsen Braunschweig 38118 Detlef Hubert Peuker
Niedersachsen Wendeburg 38176 Regina Albrecht
Niedersachsen Salzgitter 38228 Ingeborg Sonntag
Niedersachsen Wolfenbüttel 38300 Ret Langmeier
Niedersachsen Goslar 38640 Ulrich Weißgerber
Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg 39108 Michael Naue
Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg 39110 Melanie Kollatzsch
Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg 39114 Lutz Fiebig
Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg 39126 Joachim Marckstadt
Sachsen-Anhalt Magdeburg 39126 Johannes Rink
Nordrhein-Westfalen Düsseldorf 40477 Andreas Herzog
Nordrhein-Westfalen Ratingen 40878 Michael Synowzik
Nordrhein-Westfalen Essen 45130 Peter Keup
Nordrhein-Westfalen Münster 48165 Burkhard Seeberg
Nordrhein-Westfalen Warendorf 48231 Katharina Leendertse
Nordrhein-Westfalen Kerpen 50171 Rolf Wollziefer
Nordrhein-Westfalen Kerpen 50171 Juliane Wollziefer
Nordrhein-Westfalen Hürth 50354 Christa Teiner
Nordrhein-Westfalen Köln 50933 Michael Schwerk
Nordrhein-Westfalen Köln 50969 Ellen Thiemann
Nordrhein-Westfalen Köln 50996 Ursula Rumin
Nordrhein-Westfalen Köln 51061 Ralf Kotowski
Nordrhein-Westfalen Bergisch Gladbach 51465 Heidrun Breuer
Nordrhein-Westfalen Düren 52351 Peter Hippe
Nordrhein-Westfalen Bonn 53111 Manfred Haferburg
Nordrhein-Westfalen Niederkassel 53859 Manfred von Reumont
Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz 55116 Barbara Große
Rheinland-Pfalz Mainz 55124 Hubert Lampe
Rheinland-Pfalz Ingelheim 55218 Uwe Pries
Rheinland-Pfalz Koblenz 56075 Elke Schlegel
Rheinland-Pfalz Neuwied 56564 Bernd Kühlmann
Nordrhein-Westfalen Schwerte 58239 Werner Sperling
Nordrhein-Westfalen Schwelm 58332 Werner Bäcker
Nordrhein-Westfalen Selm 59379 Wolf-Dietrich Krause
Hessen Frankfurt am Main 60313 Roman Grafe
Hessen Frankfurt 60488 Michael Beckmann
Hessen Obertshausen 63179 Horst Kreeter
Hessen Hanau 63454 Michael Verleih
Hessen Rimbach 64668 Wolfgang Lehmann
Hessen Wiesbaden 65201 Thomas Mahler
Hessen Wiesbaden 65201 Birgit Schlicke
Hessen Wiesbaden 65207 Beate Gallus
Hessen Niedernhausen 65527 Wolfgang Kockrow
Saarland Heusweiler 66265 Günter Georgi
Rheinland-Pfalz Speyer 67346 Wolfgang Mayer
Baden-Württemberg Heidelberg 69118 Werner Konik
Baden-Württemberg Heidelberg 69121 Manfred Görlach
Baden-Württemberg Weil der Stadt 71263 Rosel Werl
Baden-Württemberg Rottenburg 72108 Konstanze Helber
Baden-Württemberg Mössingen 72116 Joachim Pfützenreuter
Baden-Württemberg Hechingen 72379 Mike Michelus
Baden-Württemberg Mosbach 74821 Dietmar Riemann
Baden-Württemberg Sinsheim 74889 Wolfgang Welsch
Baden-Württemberg Baden-Baden 76534 Karin Sorger
Rheinland-Pfalz Wörth 76744 Helga Kuhnert
Rheinland-Pfalz Rülzheim 76761 Manuela Polaszczyk
Baden-Württemberg Konstanz 78464 Rainer Dellmuth
Baden-Württemberg Konstanz 78465 Ulrich Reiser
Baden-Württemberg Tuttlingen 78532 Marianne Rüdiger
Baden-Württemberg Freiburg 79102 Andree Kaiser
Baden-Württemberg Freiburg 79117 Hartwig Kluge
Baden-Württemberg Rheinhausen 79365 Herbert Jahrendt
Bayern München 80993 Ralf Anders
Bayern München 81379 Michael Gleau
Bayern München 81545 Norbert Pfützenreuter
Bayern Pullach 82049 Rainer F. Schneider
Bayern Petting 83367 Mirko Röwer
Bayern Mühldorf am Inn 84453 Uwe-Jens Jürgensen
Bayern Mettenheim 84562 Dieter Gollnick
Bayern Lindau 88131 Olaf Roeschke
Baden-Württemberg Ulm 89081 Horst Savelsberg
Bayern Günzburg 89312 Jens Hase
Bayern Nürnberg 90473 Lutz Quester
Bayern Erlangen 91056 Hans-Peter Schudt
Bayern Waidhaus 92726 Heinz-Michael Langer
Bayern Passau 94032 Bernd Dämmrich
Bayern Coburg 96402 Jörg Bilke
Bayern Gemünden 97737 Steffen Arnhold
Baden-Württemberg Creglingen 97933 Thorvald Greif
Thüringen Erfurt 99096 Klaus-M. von Keussler
Thüringen Neudietendorf 99192 Peter Hellström
Thüringen Niederwillingen 99326 Gerhard Otto
Thüringen Schwerstedt 99439 Kathrin Begoin
Thüringen Nordhausen 99734 Joachim Heise